Culture Kings Fall ’23

Culture Kings Fall ’23

PlayerTeamPositionField Goals MadePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%PTS3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ryan PageCulture Kings000000000000000330.0000.00000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jamel RobinsonCulture Kings41101246142256125466.667100.0001125.0002.20.00.20.42.222
Alex CarcamoCulture Kings1500012151103001050.000100.000520.0003.00.00.00.05.07
Deosniqe GriffinCulture Kings16413431637387151515365543.24346.6674137.5006.00.60.80.68.249
Shi GraceCulture Kings9362309256230225004436.0000.0003626.0871.80.50.80.09.030
Chris JordanCulture KingsPoint Guard31212100392100078125533.3330.0001220.0003.02.42.00.02.442
DQ SkyesCulture Kings256264125404141016510435462.50062.5006228.5713.01.20.80.212.463
JB BrownCulture KingsGuard165313016307204624215453.33366.6675335.0001.20.20.60.010.645
Ethan JoshuaCulture Kings1500114150000005325.0000.000520.0000.00.00.00.21.03
Max RomeroCulture Kings123604112154121111013280.000100.0003633.3330.70.01.30.312.040
Adrian SantanaCulture KingsGuard936241966403272154150.0000.00036150.0001.80.40.80.27.250
Oion CangasCulture KingsCenter2412428000054183325.0000.00040.0003.00.30.71.31.313