Marquee Tao Fall ’23

Marquee Tao Fall ’23

PlayerTeamPositionPTSField Goals MadeASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Orionne BeyMarquee Tao7226322265010243464306652.00075.00041.6671.70.50.30.312.061
Devin LewisMarquee Tao14314137020021014442.8570.0000.0000.80.31.00.33.519
Demetrius LewisMarquee Tao0310135011143132260.000100.0000.0003.50.50.00.50.06
Paul VasquezMarquee Tao209310919031151135547.368100.0000.0001.20.60.20.04.019
Brandon MossMarquee Tao133400312161556217725.00020.00016.6671.60.60.00.01.913
Darrian TraylorMarquee Tao2458045113771218204445.45558.33342.8572.32.00.01.06.032