Details

Date Time League Season
April 18, 2023 7:00 pm Winter Season 2023 2023

Results

Team12TOutcome
NBC323466Win
Las Vegas Football Team402363Loss

NBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Najee MatlockPoint Guard22210061154.52633.344100.01121
7Khylund Butler-8321011100.02366.70000300
23Trayvon KennedyGuard1372124666.71425.022100.01603
8Mo HollandPoint Guard840103560.000022100.01313
24Shad Johnson-470102540.0010.00003403
30Blake ClaxtonGuard11412051050.00001250.01322
3Jesse Osbourne-00000000010.00000010
 Total 6627662213855.351533.391090.0720612

Las Vegas Football Team

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Chris McFaddenForward-Guard931014666.7010.01250.00312
3DeAngelo ShearsGuard00100000020.00000002
69Benwikere BeneGuard260101250.0020.00001501
6Dante DavisGuard1333002366.73650.00000323
15Oscar RuizGuard01100040.00000000101
37Devon Lewis-BuchananForward-Guard05110010.00000001401
88Alex FosterForward-Center34641071353.85862.55683.31522
13Tim HarkinsForward-Guard5100011100.01250.00000101
 Total 63251131153050.092142.96875.0322513
PTS
66
63
REB
0
0
AST
6
11
STL
6
3
BLK
2
1
FGM
21
15
FGA
38
30
FG%
55.3
50.0
3PM
5
9
3PA
15
21
3P%
33.3
42.9
FTM
9
6
FTA
10
8
FT%
90.0
75.0
OFF
7
3
DEF
20
22
TO
6
5
PF
12
13

Venue

Doolittle Community Center
Doolittle Community Center, West Lake Mead Boulevard, Vegas Heights, West Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, 89106, United States

Past Meetings